League Honours

First Team
Ladies
  • Gloucestershire County Womens League Division 1 Runners-Up
  • Gloucestershire County Womens League Division 2 Runners-Up
  • Gloucestershire County Womens League Division 3 Runners-Up
  • South West Women's Football League Eastern Division Champions
  • South West Women's Football League Eastern Division Runners-Up
Reserves
  • Calne & District League Champions
  • Chippenham & District League Division 2 Champions
  • Hellenic League Reserves Division 2 West Champions
  • Wiltshire County League Division 4 Runners-Up
Sunday
  • Swindon Sunday League Division 1 Champions
  • Swindon Sunday League Division 2 Champions
Veterans
Under 18
Under 17
  • Mid Wilts Youth & Minors League Division 2 Champions
Under 16
  • North Wilts League Under 16 Division 1 Runners-Up
  • North Wilts League Under 16 Division 2 Champions
  • North Wilts League Under 16 Division 3 Runners-Up
Under 16 Girls
Under 15
Under 14
Under 14 Girls
  • Wiltshire Girls League Under 14 Division Champions
Under 13
Under 12
  • North Wilts League Under 12 Division 1 Champions
  • North Wilts League Under 12 Division 1 Runners-Up
  • North Wilts League Under 12 Division 2 Champions
  • North Wilts League Under 12 Division 2 Runners-Up
  • North Wilts League Under 12 Division 3 Runners-Up
  • North Wilts League Under 12 Division 4 Champions
Under 11
Under 10
  • North Wilts League Under 10 North Division Champions
Under 9
  • North Wilts League Under 9 West Division Champions

Cup Honours

First Team
Ladies
Reserves
  • Wiltshire County League Junior Cup Runners-Up
  • Development
    • Wiltshire County League Junior Cup Runners-Up
    Sunday
    • Swindon Sunday League Knockout Cup Runners-Up
    Under 18
    Under 17
    • Mid Wilts Youth & Minors League Cup Winners
    Under 16
    • North Wilts League Under 16 Knockout Cup Runners-Up
    • Wiltshire County FA Under 16 Cup Winners
    Under 16 Girls
    • Wiltshire County FA Under 16 Girls Cup Runners-Up
    • Wiltshire Girls League Under 16 Knockout Cup Winners
    • Wiltshire Girls League Under 16 Knockout Cup Runners-Up
    Under 15
    Under 14
    Under 14 Girls
    • Wiltshire Girls League Under 14 Knockout Cup Winners
    Under 13
    Under 12
    Under 11
    • North Wilts League Under 11 Knockout Cup Winners
    • North Wilts League Under 11 Knockout Cup Runners-Up
    • Wiltshire County FA Under 11 Cup Winners
    Under 10
    • North Wilts League Under 10 Knockout Cup Winners
    Under 9