Sunday 2018/2019 Fixtures
Sun 2 Sep 2018Highworth Town LogoHighworth TownALeague10:30W6-2
Danny Hale (2), Jack Duckers, Marcus Hall, Lewis Petrie, Ryan Thomas
Sun 9 Sep 2018Highworth Town LogoHighworth TownHSSLKC-R110:30W4-1
Jack Ellis, Sam English, Lewis Petrie, Mitchell Petrie
Sun 16 Sep 2018Penhill UnitedHLeague10:30W3-2
Jack Duckers (2), Lewis Petrie
Sun 7 Oct 2018GreyhoundHWCC-R110:30W4-3
Lewis Petrie (2), Jack Duckers, Danny Hale
Sun 14 Oct 2018Swindon Waiting RoomsASSLKC-R210:30W11-3
Danny Hale (4), Ed Herbert (2), Lewis Petrie (2), Aaron Dainton, Mitchell Petrie, Ryan Thomas
Sun 21 Oct 2018Croft JuniorALeague10:30D3-3
Jack Duckers, Sam English, Ryan Thomas
Sun 4 Nov 2018Penhill UnitedAWCC-R210:30L2-5
Danny Hale, Lewis Petrie
Sun 11 Nov 2018Coleshill UnitedALeague10:30W7-2
Mitchell Petrie (2), Aaron Stevens (2), Andy Guppy, Joe Herbert, Ryan Thomas
Sun 18 Nov 2018Highworth Town LogoHighworth TownHLeague10:30W6-2
Lewis Petrie (2), Matty Grabe, Andy Guppy, Danny Hale, Aaron Stevens
Sun 25 Nov 2018Coleshill UnitedHSSLKC-QF10:30W13-1
Aaron Dainton (2), Jack Duckers (2), Aaron Stevens (2), Ryan Thomas (2), Sam English, Steve Groom, Danny Hale, Joe Herbert, George Moulton
Sun 2 Dec 2018FC WalcotHLeague10:30W7-1
Lewis Petrie (3), Ryan Thomas (3), Sam English
Sun 16 Dec 2018Croft JuniorHLeague10:30W6-1
Ryan Thomas (3), Jack Duckers, Sam English, Danny Hale
Sun 20 Jan 2019Woodlands EdgeALeague10:30W8-2
Aaron Dainton (3), Aaron Stevens (3), Andy Guppy, Marcus Hall
Sun 27 Jan 2019Woodlands EdgeHLeague10:30W9-0
Jack Ellis (2), Ed Herbert (2), Josh Morse (2), Andy Guppy, Joe Herbert, Ryan Thomas
Sun 17 Feb 2019GreyhoundALeague10:30L0-2
Sun 3 Mar 2019AFC ManningtonHLeague10:30W9-0
Jack Ellis (3), Aaron Stevens (2), Jack Duckers, Joe Herbert, Josh Morse, George Moulton
Sun 10 Mar 2019AFC ManningtonHSSLKC-SF10:30W3-0Report
Aaron Dainton, Lewis Petrie, Aaron Stevens
Sun 17 Mar 2019GreyhoundHLeague10:30W2-1
Lewis Petrie (2)
Sun 24 Mar 2019AFC ManningtonALeague10:30W12-0
Lewis Petrie (6), Danny Hale (2), Ryan Thomas (2), Joe Herbert, Josh Morse
Sun 31 Mar 2019FC WalcotALeague10:30D3-3
Danny Hale, Marcus Hall, Aaron Stevens
Sun 28 Apr 2019FC WalcotNSSLKC-F10:30L0-5Report
Sun 5 May 2019Penhill UnitedALeague10:30W3-0Report
Jack Duckers, Andy Guppy, Ryan Thomas
SSLKC = Swindon Sunday Football League Knockout Cup, WCC = Wiltshire FA County Cup