North Wilts Youth Football League Under 13 Division Two 2017/2018
 PWDLPts
1Royal Wootton Bassett Town 'B' LogoRoyal Wootton Bassett Town 'B'22201161
2Malmesbury Youth Warriors22153448
3South Cerney22145347
4Wroughton Youth Blue22122838
5Marlborough Youth Mavericks22113836
6Ashton Keynes Youth221001230
7Croft Junior Red22921129
8Fairford & Lechlade22821226
9Highworth Town Juniors T22751026
10Ferndale Rodbourne YCFC22631321
11Croft Junior Blue22321711
12Stratton Juniors Wolves 2230199
* - Adjustment Made
Under 13 Blue Top Scorers 2017/2018
 LeagueCupTotal
1Jacob Rendell-Haines51253
2Joey Warren25328
3Michael Clifton12012
4Samuel Warner10010
5Joshua Griffin909
6Oliver Dyer707
7Edward Aitken415
8Alfie Gleed303
=Taiga Matsushima303
=Harvey Watkinson303
11Own Goal011
 1277134