North Wilts Youth Football League Under 15 Division Three 2017/2018
 PWDLPts
1Swindon Supermarine J20170351
2Royal Wootton Bassett Town 'Y' LogoRoyal Wootton Bassett Town 'Y'20153248
3Stratton Youth20140642
4Ashton Keynes20130739
5Pewsey Vale Youth20101931
6Lydiard Youth Black20911028
7Marlborough Youth20911028
8FC Abbey Meads Colts20821026
9Cricklade Youth20511416
10FC Abbey Meads Rangers20311610
11Avebury2020186
* - Adjustment Made
Under 15 Yellow Top Scorers 2017/2018
 LeagueCupTotal
1Callum Flay21021
2Tom Warren16016
3Jack Timbrell808
4Noah Beech606
5Cameron Wootten505
6Joshua Irving404
7Adam Carter303
=Kieren Kirby303
9Adam Jones202
10Liam Hiles101
=Thomas Lawrence011
=Joey Warren101
 70171