North Wilts Youth Football League Under 12 Division Five 2017/2018
 PWDLPts
1Cricklade Youth18162050
2Fairford & Lechlade Saxons18120636
3Ferndale Rodbourne Rebels18101731
4Marlborough Youth Tigers1882826
5Chiseldon Youth18601218
6Wroughton Youth Leopards18421214
7Royal Wootton Bassett Town 'W' LogoRoyal Wootton Bassett Town 'W'18311410
* - Adjustment Made
Under 12 White Top Scorers 2017/2018
 LeagueCupTotal
1Poppy Wannell13013
2Leonard Masters617
3Luke Taylor505
4Lethabo Blackie202
=Keito Inoue202
=Thomas Triggs202
=Nathan Woodward202
8Darcy Cox011
=Oliver Larcombe101
=Archie Portlock101
=Callum Terrett101
 35237