2019 Opponents Result
Under 12 SC Monster D0-0
FC 's-Gravenzande L2-5
EBOH W13-0
Under 13 SC Monster L0-2
FC 's-Gravenzande W4-1
EBOH W5-1
Under 14 SC Monster W1-0
FC 's-Gravenzande L2-4
EBOH W4-0
2018 Opponents Result
Under 12 SC Monster D2-2
FC 's-Gravenzande W3-0
EBOH D2-2
Under 13 SC Monster L1-4
FC 's-Gravenzande W3-2
EBOH W3-1
Under 14 SC Monster L1-6
FC 's-Gravenzande W6-3
EBOH W2-1
2017 Opponents Result
Under 12 SC Monster L2-8
FC 's-Gravenzande L0-5
SC Emma D0-0
Under 13 SC Monster L2-3
FC 's-Gravenzande W8-0
SC Emma D0-0
Under 14 SC Monster W10-0
FC 's-Gravenzande W7-0
SC Emma D0-0
2016 Opponents Result
Under 12 SC Monster L2-6
FC 's-Gravenzande L1-5
SC Emma W10-0
Under 13 SC Monster L0-16
FC 's-Gravenzande L0-9
SC Emma L2-9
Under 14 SC Monster L0-6
FC 's-Gravenzande L0-4
SC Emma L1-2
2015 Opponents Result
Under 12 FC 's-Gravenzande W5-2
No Match -
No Match -
Under 13 FC 's-Gravenzande W3-2
No Match -
No Match -
Under 14 FC 's-Gravenzande W3-1
No Match -
No Match -
2014 Opponents Result
Under 12 FC 's-Gravenzande D3-3
SC EMMA W7-0
No Match -
Under 13 SC EMMA W5-4
No Match -
No Match -
Under 14 FC 's-Gravenzande L1-8
SC EMMA W9-0
No Match -
2013 Opponents Result
Under 12 EBOH L0-7
FC 's-Gravenzande L0-5
SC EMMA W9-1
Under 13 B EBOH L2-8
FC 's-Gravenzande L0-14
SC EMMA L3-4
Under 13 Y EBOH L2-5
FC 's-Gravenzande L0-1
SC EMMA W5-1
2012 Opponents Result
Under 12 EBOH L0-6
FC 's-Gravenzande L0-7
SC EMMA W6-1
Under 15 EBOH W3-1
FC 's-Gravenzande D2-2
SC EMMA W6-1
Under 16 EBOH W10-1
FC 's-Gravenzande W6-3
SC EMMA W4-2
2011 Opponents Result
Under 12 EBOH W2-1
FC 's-Gravenzande L1-8
SC EMMA D1-1
Under 14 A EBOH W14-0
FC 's-Gravenzande L1-3
SC EMMA W4-0
Under 15 A EBOH W7-2
FC 's-Gravenzande L1-2
SC EMMA W6-1
2010 Opponents Result
Under 13 A s'Gravenzandse SV L0-4
SC EMMA L0-7
No Match -
Under 13 B s'Gravenzandse SV L0-2
SC EMMA L0-4
No Match -
Under 14 s'Gravenzandse SV L1-2
SC EMMA D2-2
No Match -
2009 Opponents Result
Under 12 EBOH L0-3
s'Gravenzandse SV W3-2
FC Dordrecht L0-5
Under 13 EBOH W5-0
s'Gravenzandse SV W4-1
EMMA W10-0
Under 14 EBOH W2-1
s'Gravenzandse SV W2-0
FC Dordrecht W2-1
2008 Opponents Result
Under 12 EBOH L1-2
SV Loosduinen W7-2
Dordrecht FC L2-4
Under 13 EBOH W7-2
SV Loosduinen W3-1
FC Dordrecht W4-0
Under 14 EBOH W2-1
SV Loosduinen D3-3
Dordrecht FC W1-0
2007 Opponents Result
Under 12 EBOH L1-5
SV Loosduinen L1-2
SC Reeland D3-3
Under 13 EBOH L1-7
SV Loosduinen L0-8
FC Dordrecht L0-6
Under 14 EBOH L0-5
SV Loosduinen L0-4
FC Dordrecht L0-4
2006 Opponents Result
Under 12 EBOH L0-8
SV Loosduinen L1-2
FC Dordrecht L0-6
Under 13 EBOH L1-3
SV Loosduinen W4-0
DFC L1-9
Under 14 EBOH L1-10
SV Loosduinen L0-3
FC Dordrecht L1-7
2005 Opponents Result
Under 12 EBOH D2-2
SV Loosduinen W1-0
FC Dordrecht L0-9
Under 13 EBOH L2-5
GDA W6-0
Dordrecht FC L2-5
Under 14 EBOH W4-1
SV Loosduinen W4-0
FC Dordrecht L0-5
2004 Opponents Result
Under 12 SV Loosduinen W4-1
FC Dordrecht L0-8
No Match -
Under 13 SV Loosduinen L2-5
RC Dordrecht L0-1
No Match -
Under 14 SV Loosduinen D1-1
SV Loosduinen W4-1
FC Dordrecht L0-8
2003 Opponents Result
Under 12 EBOH L0-9
SV Loosduinen W7-0
Dordrecht FC L1-8
Under 13 EBOH W4-0
GDA L3-7
FC Dordrecht L1-2
Under 14 EBOH L0-3
SV Loosduinen L0-2
Dordrecht 90 L1-4
2002 Opponents Result
Under 12 GDA W3-1
SV Loosduinen W5-0
Dordrecht FC W5-0
Under 13 GDA L2-5
SV Loosduinen W6-2
RC Dordrecht W7-1
Under 14 GDA L0-6
SV Loosduinen W1-0
Dordrecht 90 L0-5